Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 3, 2021
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Cubs
0 - 8
JR Nationals Blue
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U12 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Oakland 09 Red
P
Nat Macomnb Sel 09 Red
Postponed
8v8 Field 3
U10 Coed Rec Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
The Force
5 - 5
Germany
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Yellow Lightning
v
Blue Surf
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Green Turtles
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U11 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Nat Mac 2011 Black
C
Nat Mac 2010/11 Boys
Cancelled
8v8 Field 3
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Green Turtles
v
Yellow Lightning
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Blue Surf
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Tornadoes
4 - 8
TS Power Rangers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Green Turtles
v
Blue Surf
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Yellow Lightning
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Lime Crew
v
Orange Fire
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Gray Galaxy
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Lime Crew
v
Gray Galaxy
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Orange Fire
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Gray Galaxy
v
Orange Fire
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Lime Crew
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Minions
1 - 7
JR Nationals Red
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U9 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Eastside FC 2012 Black
3 - 3
Nationals Select 12B Red
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U10 Coed Rec Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Sunshine
2 - 1
TS Tornadoes-U10
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
JR Nationals
3 - 3
Wolf Pack
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U9 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Nationals Select 12B Black
4 - 0
Eastside FC 2012 Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Strikers
9 - 1
TS Kickers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Nat Mac 2012 Black
C
Eastside FC 2011 Green
Cancelled
8v8 Field 3
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Mustangs
12 - 4
TS Cobras
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Jets
8 - 4
TS Shadows
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Rebels
3 - 3
TS Hawks
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U11 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Chaos
2 - 3
Nat Mac 10 Red Jeff
Complete
8v8 Field 3
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Bombers
12 - 7
TS Tower
Complete
6v6 Field 2
High School Boys White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Lightning
9 - 6
Bumblebee Tuna’s
Complete
6v6 Field 2
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Force
10 - 6
TS Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
High School Boys White Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Chaos
6 - 1
Nat Select 06 Red
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, April 3, 2021
7:45 AM
9:15 AM
Baseball Thimm
8v8 Field 3B
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Pee-Wees (18-24 mos)
Training Room
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Rookies (2 yr old)
Training Room
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Pros (3.5-5 yr old)
Training Room
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Pros Plus (3.5-4.5 yr old)
Training Room
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
All-Stars (4.5-6 yr old)
Training Room