Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 11, 2021
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U11 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Chaos
0 - 2
Oakland 10 Red
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U9 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
MI Rev Eagles 2012
3 - 9
Nat Mac 2012 Renee
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U11 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Chaos
4 - 0
Nat Mac 2010/11 Boys
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Lime Crew
v
Yellow Lightning
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Gray Galaxy
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U10 Girls Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
MI Rev Stars 2011
C
Nat Macomb 11 Red
Cancelled
8v8 Field 3
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Gray Galaxy
v
Lime Crew
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Yellow Lightning
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Gray Galaxy
v
Yellow Lightning
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Lime Crew
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Blue Surf
v
Orange Fire
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Green Turtles
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Blue Surf
v
Green Turtles
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Orange Fire
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Green Turtles
v
Orange Fire
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Blue Surf
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U10 Coed Rec Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
SCS Eagles
2 - 6
TS Tigers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Girls Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sporting Michigan 2011
0 - 4
Eastside FC 2011 Green
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U12 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Koalas
4 - 2
TS Cheetahs
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U9 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Nat Mac 2013 Black
C
Eastside FC 2012 Black
Cancelled
8v8 Field 3
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Spain
3 - 4
Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U12 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Strikers
5 - 4
TS Sharks
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Eastside FC 2011 Black
4 - 0
Wolfpack
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Vipers
8 - 4
TS Dynamite
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Reign
12 - 4
TS Shock
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Eastside FC 2011 Green
0 - 2
MI Rev Patriots
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Raptors Yellow
9 - 1
TS Raptors Green
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U12 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Oakland 09 Red
8 - 2
FSC
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
K
8 - 3
Shooters Bng
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Kunz
9 - 7
Klawats
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
WM Alumni
8 - 9
Lifo the Party
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Team Perlin
10 - 5
Synwod FC
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Bulldogs
10 - 7
Black Bulls
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Squad 2.0
11 - 2
Cacaj
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Big Kick Energy
12 - 6
Shirts and Skirts
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Sterling Arsenal
7 - 9
The Boys
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Smash and Pass
8 - 16
MJ
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Scrubstitution
1 - 9
Fresh Nasty Pt. 2
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, April 11, 2021
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Pee-Wees (18-24 mos)
Training Room
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Rookies (2 yr old)
Training Room
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Pros Plus (3.5-4.5 yr old)
Training Room
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
All-Stars (4.5-6 yr old)
Training Room