Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 4, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
High School Girls Pre-Season
Lakeview Blue
4 - 1
WWT Lady Titans
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- CYL 3-4 Boarded
St. Thecla 3-4
4 - 13
St. Mary's Blue 3-4
Complete
6v6 Field 1
High School Girls Pre-Season
Cousino
2 - 3
Stallions
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- CYL 3-4 Boarded
St. Mary's Red 3-4
7 - 5
Chargers 3-4
Complete
6v6 Field 1
High School Girls Pre-Season
Lakeview Silver
6 - 5
GPS
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- Coed Open Sunday Boarded Blue
Jones
7 - 3
Lokos
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Winter Travel Boarded- U12/U11- 2012/2013 white
Nationals Macomb White 2013
10 - 0
Vardar East 2013 boys black
Complete
6v6 Field 1
2nd Session 2024- Men's Open Sunday Non-Boarded
White Eagles
1 - 0
Seasoned
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- O30 Women Boarded
Hot Mess Express
9 - 1
1 Kick Wonders
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024- Coed Open Sunday Boarded White
Washed Up FC
7 - 8
The cripples
Complete
6v6 Field 1
2nd Session 2024- Men's Open Sunday Non-Boarded
United Nations FC
5 - 9
Red Line
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- O30 Women Boarded
No Namers
4 - 3
Honey Badgers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024- Coed Open Sunday Boarded Blue
Dog Water
2 - 10
Catch 22s
Complete
6v6 Field 1
2nd Session 2024- Men's Open Sunday Non-Boarded
Piccollo
6 - 1
Eboue
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- Coed Open Sunday Boarded White
Team Katie Yates
15 - 12
Retirement Club
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, March 4, 2024
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Coerver
6v6 Field 2A
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Coerver
6v6 Field 2B