Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 20, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
JR Nationals Red
10 - 2
TS Tornadoes
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Coed Rec Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Germany
5 - 3
TS Sunshine
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Lime Crew
v
Blue Surf
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Orange Fire
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U11 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Nat Mac 2011 Black
2 - 2
Nat Mac 10 Red Jeff
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Lime Crew
v
Orange Fire
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Blue Surf
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Power Rangers
6 - 1
TS Cubs
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Blue Surf
v
Orange Fire
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Lime Crew
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Yellow Lightning
v
Green Turtles
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Gray Galaxy
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Gray Galaxy
v
Yellow Lightning
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Green Turtles
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U10 Coed Rec Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Tornadoes-U10
3 - 4
SCS Eagles
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Green Turtles
v
Gray Galaxy
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Yellow Lightning
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
JR Nationals Blue
2 - 3
TS Minions
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Coed Rec Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Tigers
7 - 7
The Force
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
JR Nationals
3 - 5
TS Strikers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Cobras
8 - 12
TS Jets
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Express
4 - 3
Rebels
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U11 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Oakland 10 Red
1 - 7
Magic Boys 2010
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Raiders
5 - 7
TS Shadows
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Wolf Pack
6 - 2
Yard Goats
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U9 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Magic Boys 2012
8 - 1
Eastside FC 2012 Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Chiefs
10 - 2
TS Bears
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Kickers
0 - 4
TS Hawks
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Raptors Green
4 - 10
TS Dynamite
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Eagles
11 - 7
TS Lightning
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
MI Rev Patriots
1 - 5
Nat Mac 2011 Renee
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Reign
8 - 0
Spain
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Magic Boys 2011
0 - 4
Eastside FC 2011 Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U12 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Magic 09 Boys
5 - 2
FSC
Complete
8v8 Field 3
High School Boys White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Bumblebee Tuna’s
7 - 10
TS Titans
Complete
6v6 Field 2
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Marauders FC
9 - 7
Las Parras
Complete
6v6 Field 1
High School Boys White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sent Off
6 - 9
Dishwashers FC
Complete
6v6 Field 2
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Matudi
8 - 0
TS Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
High School Boys White Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Chaos
1 - 2
Magic 2006
Complete
8v8 Field 3
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Force
6 - 8
Straight Shooters
Complete
6v6 Field 2
High School Boys White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Gettin Messi
8 - 9
Lightning
Complete
6v6 Field 1
High School Boys Red Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Magic Boys 2003
2 - 3
Nat Mac 04 Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
High School Boys Red Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Nat Mac 03 Black
6 - 1
Grouni FC
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, March 20, 2021
7:45 AM
9:15 AM
Baseball Thimm
8v8 Field 3B
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Pee-Wees (18-24 mos)
Training Room
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Rookies (2 yr old)
Training Room
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Pros (3.5-5 yr old)
Training Room
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Pros Plus (3.5-4.5 yr old)
Training Room
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
All-Stars (4.5-6 yr old)
Training Room