Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 14, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
HS Girls Non Boarded 1st Session 2021
Nat Mac 2007 1
0 - 5
Union FC
Complete
8v8 Field 3
HS Girls Non Boarded 1st Session 2021
Nat Mac 2007 2
7 - 2
Lakeview
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Bundesliga League (A)
Drake 09 Black
11 - 6
Back Check
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Girls Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
MI Rev Stars 2011
3 - 2
Eastside FC 2011 Green
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Brazilian Serie League {B}
Hot Sizzle
3 - 12
Nats 09 Black
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Men's O-30 2nd Session 2021
FK Vardar
4 - 5
Azzuri
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Brazilian Serie League (A)
Amigos
v
Bolio 2 97
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
Men's O-30 2nd Session 2021
Obilic
11 - 12
Hodgie
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Brazilian Serie League (A)
Sandsharks
v
Rockers
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
U12 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Cheetahs
0 - 9
TS Strikers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Raiders
17 - 7
TS Bears
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U12 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Koalas
0 - 9
TS Sharks
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Raptors Green
2 - 6
TS Reign
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Lions
5 - 15
TS Eagles
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U9 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Nat Mac 2013 Black
0 - 1
Eastside FC 2012 Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Dynamite
2 - 7
Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Lightning
3 - 4
Fraser Select
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U11 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Chaos
2 - 6
Oakland 10 Red
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Shock
9 - 1
Spain
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Yard Goats
4 - 3
TS Express
Complete
6v6 Field 2
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Eastside FC 2011 Green
1 - 1
MI Rev Patriots
Complete
8v8 Field 3
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Vipers
4 - 4
TS Raptors Yellow
Complete
6v6 Field 1
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Shooters
0 - 8
TS Strikers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Scrubstitution
11 - 4
Big Kick Energy
Complete
8v8 Field 3
High School Girls Boarded 2nd Session 2021
TS Chargers
5 - 9
TS Avatars
Complete
6v6 Field 1
High School Girls Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Freedom
2 - 8
TS Warriors
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Hawks
1 - 5
Fresh Nasty Pt. 2
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Smash and Pass
1 - 9
Lifo the Party
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Black Bulls
6 - 10
Klawats
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
K.
1 - 3
Synwod FC
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
Cacaj
5 - 12
MJ
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
The Boys
11 - 5
Bulldogs
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Men's Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Topi FC
4 - 4
Choo Choos
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 3rd Session 2021
WM Alumni
4 - 5
Shooters Bng
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Men's Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Washington Futbol Team
1 - 10
Red Line
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Men's Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Skinny Guys
13 - 11
Inglorious Kickers
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, March 14, 2021
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Pee-Wees (18-24 mos)
Training Room
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Rookies (2 yr old)
Training Room
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Pros Plus (3.5-4.5 yr old)
Training Room
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
All-Stars (4.5-6 yr old)
Training Room
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
f
8v8 Field 3A
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
f
8v8 Field 3B