Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 25, 2023
<
November 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Travel Boarded- U13/14
Macomb Black 09 1
1 - 1
Macomb Black 09 2
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U8 Coed Boarded
JN Impact
7 - 16
TS Dolphins
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U11 Boys Blue
DCFC South Oakland 13B Silver
1 - 1
MI Stars 2013 Boys Blue Team
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Winter Travel Boarded- U13/14
AYSO Alliance-2011-Yardgoats
5 - 2
AYSO Alliance-2011-Team Rhino
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U6 Coed Boarded
JN Surf
v
TS Minions
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U11 Girls Blue
DCFC South Oakland 13G Rouge
0 - 3
Nationals Macomb 2013 Girls Red
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Winter Travel Boarded- U12/U11- 2012/2013 white
AYSO Alliance 708 - 2012 - Yardgoats
7 - 6
Nationals Macomb White 2013
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U8 Coed Boarded
JN Galaxy
3 - 11
TS Big Green
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U13/12 Girls
DCFC South Oakland 11G Gold
0 - 1
DCFC South Oakland 12G Rouge
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U10 Coed Boarded Blue
TS Panthers
6 - 11
Phoenix
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U8 Coed Boarded
TS Revolt
3 - 2
JN Rapids
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U13/12 Girls
DCFC South Oakland- Dougie
1 - 0
Vardar East 2011 Girls
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U10 Coed Boarded Blue
TS Pineapple
10 - 0
Rhinos
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U10 Coed Boarded White
JN Freedom
v
Amazing Squirrels
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U10/U9 Boys Blue
Lightning 2014 Boys Black
2 - 4
DCFC South Oakland 14B Silver
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U10 Coed Boarded Blue
TS Lions
12 - 6
TS Dragons
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U12 Boys Boarded
JN Victors
3 - 2
Gators
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U10/U9 Boys White
Eastside 2014 Boys Green
3 - 0
DCFC South Oakland 14B Rouge
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U12 Boys Boarded
TS Titans
9 - 5
TS Hurricanes
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U10 Coed Boarded White
Yard Goats Green
14 - 5
JN Patriots
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U8- 2016
Nationals Macomb 2016 girls red
0 - 9
Hoverla FC 2016
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U12 Boys Boarded
TS Shooters
1 - 11
TS Tornadoes
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U10 Coed Boarded White
Yard Goats Red
7 - 1
Reign
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U9 Boys Blue
Hoverla FC 2015
1 - 7
Nationals Macomb 2015 Boys Red
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U14 Boys Boarded Blue
Warriors
6 - 7
TS Tigers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U10 Coed Boarded Blue
Yard Goats Gray
9 - 10
TS Hawks
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U10/U9 Boys White
Hoverla FC 2014
4 - 2
DCFC South Oakland 14B Gold
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U12 Boys Boarded
TS Kickers
6 - 15
TS Strikers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U12 Boys Boarded
WYSL Rebels
3 - 4
Yard Goats Green
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U11 Boys White
DCFC South Oakland 13B Gold
3 - 0
Nationals 2015 Macomb Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U14 Boys Boarded White
Hustlers
6 - 2
Gators Blue
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U14 Boys Boarded White
Yard Goats Green
2 - 1
TS Raptors
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U11 Boys Blue
Troy Nationals 2013 boys White
3 - 0
Hoverla FC 2013 Green
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U14 Boys Boarded White
Rhinos
7 - 4
Revolt
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U14 Boys Boarded Blue
Yard Goats Red
9 - 3
Gators Green
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U13 Boys Blue
Hoverla FC 2011 Green
1 - 6
Nationals Macomb 2011 black girls
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U14 Boys Boarded Blue
TS Sonics
6 - 12
TS Scorpions
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U14 Boys Boarded Blue
TS Eagles
1 - 12
TS Bears
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U14/15 Boys
Hoverla FC 2010
5 - 0
Nationals Macomb 2010 Boys Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
1st Session 2023- Recreation- U14 Boys Boarded Blue
TS Red Bulls
3 - 5
TS HAZ WIN
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- High School Boys Boarded White
TS Babytrons Biggest Fans
10 - 15
Lightning
Complete
6v6 Field 1
1st Session 2023- High School Boys Boarded White
alsharteth FC
12 - 12
Phoenix FC
Complete
6v6 Field 2
1st Session 2023- High School Boys Boarded Blue
TS Vikings
9 - 7
TS Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Calendar
<
November 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, November 25, 2023
9:00 AM
1:15 PM
Kick Start
Training Room