Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 27, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Travel Boarded- U12/U11- 2012/2013 white
Vardar East 2013 boys black
6 - 15
Nationals Macomb White 2013
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U11 Girls Blue
Nationals Macomb 2013 Girls Red
1 - 2
DCFC South Oakland 13G Rouge
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U14 Boys Boarded Blue
Mustangs
3 - 6
Rhinos United Orange
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Winter Travel Boarded- U12/U11- 2012/2013 white
Nationals Troy 13 Boys Navy
7 - 6
Michigan Stars Revolution
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U10/U9 Boys White
Eastside 2014 Boys Green
4 - 2
Nationals Troy 15 Boys Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U10 Coed Boarded Blue
JN Patriots
5 - 8
TS Lions
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U9 Boys White
Nationals Troy 15 Boys Red
4 - 6
Nationals Macomb 2016 Boys Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U10 Coed Boarded White
SCS Reign FC
3 - 1
Yard Goats Green
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- U6 Coed
JN Surf
v
TS Minnions
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U10 Coed Boarded Green
TS Pineapple
2 - 11
TS Hawks
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- U8 Coed Boarded
JN Galaxy
1 - 5
TS Dolphins
Complete
6v6 Field 1
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- U8 Coed Boarded
TS Revolt
9 - 2
Dragon Warriors
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- U8 Coed Boarded
JN Impact
3 - 7
TS Big Green
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U10/U9 Boys White
DCFC South Oakland 14B Gold
1 - 2
DCFC South Oakland 15B Rouge
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U10 Coed Boarded Blue
Phoenix
11 - 2
Yard Goats Red
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U10 Coed Boarded Blue
JN Freedom
7 - 10
Reign-Tony
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U12 Boys Blue
MI Stars Lighting Boys Blue
6 - 1
Wild Dogs FC U12
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U14 Boys Boarded White
Hustlers
9 - 2
Reign Black
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U10 Coed Boarded Green
Rhinos
2 - 5
TS Dragons
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U12 Boys White
Royal Oak FC 2012 Boys White
2 - 2
AYSO Alliance 708 - 2012 -Yardgoats
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- Recreation-U12 Boys Boarded Blue
Green Goblins
5 - 10
TS Shooters
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U12 Boys Boarded White
TS Select
12 - 3
Vipers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U13 Boys Blue
Nationals Macomb 2011 black girls
3 - 9
Express FC
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- Recreation-U12 Boys Boarded Blue
Phoenix
1 - 8
TS Titans
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U12 Boys Boarded White
Yard Goats Green
1 - 1
Yard Goats Red
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U8- 2016
Nationals Macomb 2016 girls red
0 - 6
Hoverla FC 2016
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- Recreation-U12 Boys Boarded Blue
TS Strikers
7 - 10
TS Kickers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U14 Boys Boarded White
Basic
14 - 4
Madison Heights
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U10/U9 Boys White
DCFC South Oakland 14B Rouge
3 - 1
Hoverla FC 2014
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- Recreation-U12 Boys Boarded Blue
Hawks
2 - 12
TS Hurricanes
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U14 Boys Boarded Green
TS Scorpions
8 - 12
TS Red Bulls
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U11 Boys Red
Hoverla FC 2013 White
0 - 6
Royal Oak FC 2013 Boys Green
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- HSGs Boarded
TS Fury
5 - 3
TS Galaxy
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U14 Boys Boarded Green
TS Sonics
9 - 7
TS Tigers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U13 Boys Blue
Hoverla FC 2011 Green
0 - 2
AYSO Alliance 708 - 2013 - Team Rhino
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U12 Boys Boarded White
TS Tornados
4 - 8
WYSL Rebels
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- HSGs Boarded
TS Chargers
8 - 4
TS Send It!
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U13 Boys Red
Nationals Macomb 2011 boys red
2 - 0
Hoverla FC 2011 White
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U14 Boys Boarded Blue
Revolt
2 - 11
TS Bears
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U14 Boys Boarded Green
TS Raptors
6 - 4
TS Haz Win
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- U14/15 Boys
Nationals Macomb Select 2009
2 - 6
Nationals Macomb 2010 Boys Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024-Recreation-U14 Boys Boarded White
Rhinos United Black
1 - 3
Yard Goats Green
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- HSB Boarded Green
TS Wolves
12 - 5
TS Jaguars
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Winter 2023/24- Non-Boarded- High School Boys
Nationals Select Macomb 2008
2 - 1
Nationals- Chic
Complete
8v8 Field 3
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- HSB Boarded Green
Goon Squad
5 - 15
TS Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- HSB Boarded White
LHN FC
8 - 9
Lightning
Complete
6v6 Field 1
2nd Session 2024- Recreation- HSB Boarded White
FCHXK
0 - 1
Michigan Stars Revolution 2
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, January 27, 2024
9:00 AM
1:15 PM
Kick Start
Training Room
10:15 AM
12:15 PM
Vision Lacross Academy
8v8 Field 3A
10:15 AM
12:15 PM
Vision Lacross Academy
8v8 Field 3B