Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 21, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Brazilian Serie League {B}
Sun-Feb 21
Team Sabotage
v
Hot Sauce
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U9 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
Sporting Michigan 2012
4 - 0
MI Rev Eagles 2012
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
Brazilian Serie League {B}
Sun-Feb 21
Nat 08 Black 2
v
Hot Sizzle
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
Eastside FC 2011 Green
0 - 7
Sporting Michigan 2011
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
Men's O-30 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Azzuri
10 - 4
FK Vardar
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Bundesliga League (A)
Sun-Feb 21
Kep 10
v
Back Check
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
Regular
Men's O-30 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Hodgie
16 - 8
Obilic
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Bundesliga League {B}
Sun-Feb 21
Border Stars
v
Habo
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U10 Girls Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
Nat Macomb 11 Red
0 - 4
Lance
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
U10 Coed Rec Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
Yard Goats
10 - 0
The Force
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Bundesliga League {B}
Sun-Feb 21
Croatia
v
Team Renegades
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U10 Coed Rec Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
TS Express
7 - 1
TS Sunshine
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U10 Coed Rec Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
Jr. Nationals
10 - 3
TS Hawks
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
TS Power Rangers
10 - 0
Jr. Nationals Red
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
HS Girls Non Boarded 1st Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Magic 07 Girls
2 - 0
Nat Mac 2007 2
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
High School Girls Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
TS Phantoms
15 - 2
TS Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
TS Shock
4 - 6
Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U10 Girls Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
MI Rev Stars 2011
0 - 2
Eastside FC 2011 Green
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
High School Girls Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
TS Warriors
11 - 1
TS Sharks
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
TS Raptors Green
4 - 4
TS Vipers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Men's Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Inglorious Kickers
5 - 4
Washington Futbol Team
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
High School Girls Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
TS Avatars
5 - 7
TC UNITED
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sun-Feb 21
TS Dynamite
5 - 11
TS Raptors Yellow
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Kunz
12 - 7
Klawats
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Lifo The Party
16 - 5
Smash and Pass
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Men's Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Choo Choos
9 - 10
Skinny Guys
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Black Bulls
1 - 8
Longballs
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Squad 2.0
10 - 6
Sock Em Boppers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Fresh Nasty Pt. 2
6 - 4
Synwod FC
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
SH United
10 - 10
Romania FC
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Shooters BnG
3 - 15
Shirts and Skirts
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Big Kick Energy
3 - 2
K.
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Bulldogs
5 - 15
Dirty Sodaz
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
Coed Open Sunday Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
WM Alumni and Friends
17 - 7
MJ
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
Coed Open Sunday Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sun-Feb 21
Scrubstitution
5 - 17
Team Perlin
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular