Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 10, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
JR Nationals Red
1 - 2
TS Power Rangers
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U11 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Sat-Apr 10
Oakland 10 Red
6 - 0
Nat Mac 2010/11 Boys
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
U10 Coed Rec Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Tigers
7 - 4
Germany
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Lime Crew
v
Blue Surf
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Orange Fire
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
Regular
U12 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Sat-Apr 10
FSC
4 - 4
Nat Macomnb Sel 09 Red
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Orange Fire
v
Lime Crew
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Blue Surf
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
Regular
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Minions
11 - 1
TS Cubs
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Blue Surf
v
Orange Fire
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Lime Crew
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Yellow Lightning
v
Green Turtles
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Gray Galaxy
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Gray Galaxy
v
Yellow Lightning
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Green Turtles
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
Regular
U10 Coed Rec Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
The Force
11 - 3
TS Tornadoes-U10
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Green Turtles
v
Gray Galaxy
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1A
Regular
U6 Coed Rec 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Yellow Lightning
v
Training
Result Pending
6v6 Field 1B
Regular
U8 Coed Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Tornadoes
5 - 4
JR Nationals Blue
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U9 Boys Non-Boarded 1st session 2020/21
Sat-Apr 10
Eastside FC 2012 Black
2 - 6
Nats 12
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Express
3 - 2
JR Nationals
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sat-Apr 10
MI Rev Eagles 2011
3 - 7
Eastside FC 2011 Black
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Cobras
2 - 12
TS Chiefs
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Kickers
0 - 10
Wolf Pack
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U10 Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sat-Apr 10
Eastside FC 2011 Green
2 - 4
Drita
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Raiders
1 - 11
TS Jets
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Hawks
8 - 3
TS Shooters
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Mustangs
1 - 11
TS Bears
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U10 Coed Rec White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Strikers
9 - 5
Rebels
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
U10 Girls Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sat-Apr 10
Eastside FC 2011 Green
2 - 1
Sporting Michigan 2011
Complete
8v8 Field 3
Regular
U14 Girls Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Spain
v
TS Raptors Green
Result Pending
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Fraser Select
11 - 4
TS Lions
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Las Parras
11 - 6
TS Chargers
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
U14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Lightning
8 - 10
TS Eagles
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Matudi
7 - 10
Marauders FC
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
High School Boys White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Gettin Messi
15 - 15
Bumblebee Tuna’s
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular
High School Boys Red Non-Boarded 1st Session 2020/21
Sat-Apr 10
Grouni FC
v
Titans
Result Pending
8v8 Field 3
Regular
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
TS Knights
3 - 3
TS Tower
Complete
6v6 Field 2
Regular
High School Boys White Boarded 2nd Session 2021
Sat-Apr 10
Dishwashers FC
13 - 5
TS Titans
Complete
6v6 Field 1
Regular