Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, January 13, 2018

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Under 12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Jaguars 3 - 1 TS Eagles Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 10 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Bears 6 - 7 Shooters Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 8 Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Express 5 - 6 TS Tigers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 6 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Cubs  v  USL Team Crew Result Pending 6v6 Field 1A Regular 
Under 6 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   USL Team Galaxy  v  TS Kickers Result Pending 6v6 Field 1B Regular 
Under 12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Green Fuzz 17 - 1 TS Bulldogs Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 8 Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Borderstars 10 - 2 TS Shooters Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Dark Knights 0 - 12 TS Chargers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 10 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Red Ninjas 8 - 5 TS Dragons Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 10 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   The Force 4 - 18 TS Huskies Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Lions 3 - 22 Lightning Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 8 Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Sharks 13 - 0 Kessler Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
U- 11/12 Travel Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Scrubs 10 - 9 Nationals Canada 07 Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
U8 Boys Travel Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   ACM 8 - 4 Romeo Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
U9 Boys Travel Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Wolves East Side 09 8 - 9 Nationals Canada Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
U-8 boys Blue 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   St. Clair Thunder 3 - 8 Gators Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
U- 11/12 Travel Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Nationals Canada 07 12 - 0 White Eagles Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
U- 11/12 Travel Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   FC Drita U12 2 - 9 Nationals Macomb Mehrdad Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
U-13/14 Boys Travel Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Surge 1 - 2 Union 05 Black Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Cobras 10 - 8 Warren Phantoms Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
U-13/14 Boys Travel Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Union 05 Volt 1 - 11 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
HS Girls White Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Magpuppies 3 - 0 Tower Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Patriots 5 - 9 TS Wolves Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Blizzards 1 - 8 Xpress Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
HS Girls Red Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   St. Clair Blue 0 - 3 Bishop Foley Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Steelers 8 - 9 TS Titans Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
HS Girls Blue Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Carpathia 2 - 2 St. Clair Red Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
HS Boys Blue Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Chong 15 - 7 Nationals Macomb 04 2 Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
HS Girls White Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   SCS Select 5 - 1 United Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
HS Boys Green Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Taco Ballers 9 - 6 Force Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
HS Boys Red Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   IB Red 7 - 6 Las Perras Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
HS Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   FC Drita 0 - 3 Romeo FC Black Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
HS Boys Green Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Sat-Jan 13   TS Spartans 5 - 8 TS Reflex Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular