Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, January 12, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Under 8 Boys 7 v 7 Non Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Revolution Eagles 11 9 - 3 Drita Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 10/11 Travel Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Select G 08 Black Heidi P Nationals Macomb 08 Select Black 1 Boys Postponed 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 8 Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   TS Shooters 4 - 9 TS Express Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 11 Boys Futsal DA Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Macomb 08G Black 0 - 0 Nationals Macomb 09G Black Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 9/10 Boys Blue Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Select Black 10B 0 - 0 MI Rev Patriots 09 Complete Court Revolution Regular 
Under 10 Boys 7 v 7 Non-Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Liverpool 09 Nicol 4 - 5 Nationals Macomb Red 09 Boys Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 6 Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Under 6  v  Under 6. Result Pending 6v6 Field 1A Regular 
Under 12/13 Boys Blue Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Rev Patriots 06 White 0 - 0 MI Rev Patriots 06 Blue Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   TS Jaguars 3 - 3 TS United Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 8/9/10 Coed Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Rev Stars 09 0 - 0 MI Rev Eagles 11 Complete Court Revolution Regular 
Under 10 Boys 7 v 7 Non-Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Mi Wolves East 09 1 - 4 MI Rev Eagles 09 Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 8 Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Macc Academy Gray 9 - 4 TS Stars Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 12 Boys Futsal DA Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Macomb 07B Black 2 0 - 0 MI Rev Eagles 07 White Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   TS Vikings 9 - 0 TS Huskies Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 7/8/9 Coed Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Rev Stars 10 0 - 0 MI Rev Eagles 12 Coed Complete Court Revolution Regular 
Under 8 Boys 7 v 7 Non Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Genesee 11 Black 4 - 0 Nationals Macomb White 11 Boys Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 10 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   TS Bears 4 - 4 TS Tornadoes Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 12 Boys Futsal DA Sat-Jan 12   MI Rev Eagles 07 Blue 0 - 0 MI Lightning 07B Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 8 Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   TS Kickers 11 - 3 Eagles Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 9 Boys 7 v 7 Non Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Burn 10 Black 5 - 2 Vardar 10 Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 9/10 Boys Blue Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Magic 10 Boys 0 - 0 MI Rev Patriots 10 Complete Court Revolution Regular 
Under 10 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   TS Tigers 10 - 1 TS Ravens Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 12 Boys Futsal DA Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Oakland 08B 0 - 0 Nationals Macomb 07B Black 1 Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 9 Boys 7 v 7 Non Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Eastside FC 10 White 2 - 0 Nationals Select Black 10 Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Green Hornets 1 - 17 TS Chargers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 8/9/10 Coed Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Magic 11 0 - 0 Nationals Macomb Red 10G Complete Court Revolution Regular 
Under 14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Team Thanos 5 - 2 TS Cobras Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 7/8/9 Coed Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Macomb Black 11G 0 - 0 Nationals Select Black 12B Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 9 Boys 7 v 7 Non Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Wolves East 10-11  v  Eastside FC 10 Green Result Pending 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 12/13 Boys Boarded Travel 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Select Red 06 1 5 - 10 FC Union Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 10/11 Boys White Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Rev Rebels 08 0 - 0 Nationals Macomb Red 09B Complete Court Revolution Regular 
Under 14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Lightning 12 - 5 TS Lions Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 13/14 Girls Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Select Black 05G 0 - 0 Magic 05 Girls Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 10 Boys 7 v 7 Non-Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Eastside 09 White  v  Dragons FC 09 Blue Result Pending 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 11/12 Boys Travel Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Macomb07 Black Girls 10 - 3 Nationals Macomb 08 Boys Black Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 11/12 Girls Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Select Black 08G 0 - 0 Magic 08 Girls (1) Complete Court Revolution Regular 
Under 10/11 Travel Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Macomb 08 Select Black 2 Boys 13 - 7 Nationals Macomb 09 Black Girls Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 13/14 Girls Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Rev Freedom 05 White 0 - 0 MI Rev Stars 06 White Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 10 Boys 7 v 7 Non-Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Macomb White 09 Boys  v  Eastside FC 09 Green Result Pending 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 12/13 Boys Boarded Travel 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Select Red 06 2 9 - 3 SNG Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 11/12 Girls Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Rev Liberties 07 0 - 0 Magic 08 Girls (2) Complete Court Revolution Regular 
Under 14 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Hot Tamales 2 - 22 TS Wolves Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 13/14 Girls Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Rev Freedom 05 Blue 0 - 0 MI Rev 06 Freedom Blue Complete Court Michigan Regular 
Under 11 Girls Travel Non-Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nationals Macomb 08 Red Girls 2 - 7 Nationals Oakland White 08 Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Under 12/13 Boys Boarded Travel 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Sand Sharks 4 - 8 Unicorns Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Under 13/14 Girls Futsal Winter 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Magic 07 Girls 0 - 0 MI Rev Stars 06 Blue Complete Court Revolution Regular 
High School Boys Green Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Backyardigons 4 - 4 Sterling FC Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Under 12 Boys Rec Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Brite 18 - 3 TS Raiders Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   TS Thunder 6 - 5 Heat Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
High School Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Sharks 3 - 3 FC Union 02 Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
High School Boys Green Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Straight Shooters 6 - 3 FC Union Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
High School Boys White Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Gold Diggers 10 - 5 Hurricanes Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
High School Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   MI Burn 11 - 1 FC Drita Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
High School Boys White Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nats Mac 04 7 - 10 Jones Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
High School Boys Blue Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   WWT 4 - 5 TS Juventus Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
High School Boys Non-Boarded 1st Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nats 03 Black (2) 0 - 0 Nats 03 Black 1 Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
High School Boys Red Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Nat Mac 03 16 - 8 Mustangs Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
High School Boys Red Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   BH Fanaticos 7 - 4 Squirrels Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
High School Girls White Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   St. Clair Red 1 - 2 Cousino White Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
High School Boys Red Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Chipolte 18 - 10 Mixed Nations Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
High School Girls Red Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2019 Sat-Jan 12   Bishop Foley 0 - 0 Cousino Red Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular