Home|Sign In
High School Boys Blue Boarded 3rd Session 2018    (March 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  High School Boys Blue Boarded 3rd Session 2018 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Crusaders 8800642824361.000
HB Nation 8710844521390.875
Honey Badgers 8440395312-140.500
Force 8341344110-70.375
Team Eleven 8341374510-80.375
TS Ghosts 825138507-120.250
TS Reflex 826032456-130.250
TS Juventus 816143644-210.125

  High School Boys Blue Boarded 3rd Session 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Mar 24   TS Reflex 6 - 2 Team Eleven Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   Force 7 - 3 Honey Badgers Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   TS Ghosts 4 - 13 HB Nation Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 30   HB Nation 8 - 4 Force Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Honey Badgers 6 - 3 TS Reflex Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Team Eleven 7 - 7 TS Juventus Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   Force 5 - 5 TS Ghosts Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   TS Ghosts 4 - 5 Crusaders Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Honey Badgers 9 - 5 TS Juventus Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Force 4 - 1 TS Reflex Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Team Eleven 4 - 2 Force Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   HB Nation 14 - 4 Honey Badgers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 14   TS Reflex 5 - 7 TS Juventus Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 14   Force 2 - 9 Crusaders Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 14   TS Ghosts 5 - 6 Team Eleven Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Honey Badgers 7 - 4 Force Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   TS Juventus 5 - 8 Crusaders Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   HB Nation 8 - 5 TS Ghosts Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Team Eleven 5 - 3 TS Reflex Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Crusaders 7 - 2 Team Eleven Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   TS Reflex 8 - 11 HB Nation Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   TS Juventus 4 - 6 Force Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   TS Ghosts 4 - 2 Honey Badgers Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Team Eleven 4 - 5 Honey Badgers Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   TS Juventus 6 - 7 TS Ghosts Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Crusaders 6 - 1 TS Reflex Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   TS Reflex 5 - 4 TS Ghosts Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Crusaders 12 - 3 Honey Badgers Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   TS Juventus 5 - 13 HB Nation Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   HB Nation 10 - 7 Team Eleven Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Crusaders 9 - 4 TS Juventus Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 4   HB Nation 7 - 8 Crusaders Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Blue
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/24/2018
End Date: 5/26/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use