Home|Sign In
HS Girls Blue Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2018    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  HS Girls Blue Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Lamphere Rams 880039624331.000
Union 871031621250.875
SCS Alliance 8431102013-100.500
Blue Devils 8440212212-10.500
St. Clair Red 815211245-130.125
Cousino JV 816110344-240.125
Carpathia 80624142-100.000

  HS Girls Blue Non-Boarded 2nd Session 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 12   Cousino JV 2 - 2 SCS Alliance Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Carpathia 2 - 2 St. Clair Red Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Lamphere Rams 8 - 0 Blue Devils Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   St. Clair Red 1 - 7 Lamphere Rams Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Union 1 - 0 Carpathia Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Union 4 - 0 St. Clair Red Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Lamphere Rams 2 - 1 Union Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Carpathia 1 - 2 Cousino JV Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   St. Clair Red 1 - 4 Blue Devils Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Carpathia 0 - 1 SCS Alliance Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Blue Devils 0 - 1 SCS Alliance Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   SCS Alliance 0 - 6 Lamphere Rams Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Union 5 - 0 Blue Devils Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   SCS Alliance 2 - 0 St. Clair Red Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Cousino JV 1 - 6 Union Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Blue Devils 3 - 0 Carpathia Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Union 6 - 1 SCS Alliance Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Carpathia 0 - 3 Lamphere Rams Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Blue Devils 7 - 1 Cousino JV Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Blue Devils 1 - 5 Lamphere Rams Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   St. Clair Red 0 - 0 Carpathia Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   SCS Alliance 2 - 0 Cousino JV Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   St. Clair Red 5 - 2 Cousino JV Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   Lamphere Rams 3 - 2 St. Clair Red Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Union 6 - 1 Cousino JV Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Carpathia 1 - 2 Union Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Cousino JV 1 - 5 Lamphere Rams Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   SCS Alliance 1 - 6 Blue Devils Complete 8v8 Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls High School
Division: Blue
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/12/2018
End Date: 3/11/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,195.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use