Home|Sign In
Men's Open Sunday Boarded 6th Session 2017    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Men's Open Sunday Boarded 6th Session 2017 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Joga Bonito 88001034724561.000
Team Spartan 8620715118200.750
Hatfield 7430707412-40.571
Euro Squad 734055629-70.429
Cocorica 835057699-120.375
Ci Messil FC 835067869-190.375
Cupcakes 826061756-140.250
Lopez 826061816-200.250

  Men's Open Sunday Boarded 6th Session 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 17   Hatfield 3 - 17 Joga Bonito Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   Euro Squad 11 - 6 Cocorica Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   Team Spartan 7 - 4 Cupcakes Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   Lopez 7 - 10 Ci Messil FC Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Cocorica 5 - 6 Team Spartan Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Euro Squad 10 - 9 Lopez Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Ci Messil FC 9 - 18 Hatfield Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Cupcakes 9 - 11 Joga Bonito Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Euro Squad 5 - 9 Team Spartan Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Lopez 11 - 9 Hatfield Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Cocorica 8 - 12 Joga Bonito Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Ci Messil FC 11 - 10 Cupcakes Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Joga Bonito 13 - 9 Hatfield Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Team Spartan 6 - 9 Joga Bonito Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Euro Squad  v  Hatfield Result Pending 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Lopez 7 - 8 Cupcakes Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Cocorica 7 - 6 Ci Messil FC Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   Ci Messil FC 8 - 13 Lopez Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Lopez 8 - 9 Cocorica Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Joga Bonito 10 - 6 Euro Squad Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Hatfield 10 - 9 Cupcakes Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Team Spartan 11 - 6 Ci Messil FC Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   Cocorica 6 - 11 Euro Squad Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Cupcakes 10 - 9 Euro Squad Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Joga Bonito 17 - 5 Ci Messil FC Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Team Spartan 13 - 5 Lopez Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Hatfield 10 - 7 Cocorica Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   Cupcakes 6 - 11 Team Spartan Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Hatfield 11 - 8 Team Spartan Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Cupcakes 5 - 9 Cocorica Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Joga Bonito 14 - 1 Lopez Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Ci Messil FC 12 - 3 Euro Squad Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: 6th Session
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/17/2017
End Date: 10/29/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use