Home|Sign In
HS Boys White Boarded 3rd Session 2017    (March 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  HS Boys White Boarded 3rd Session 2017 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
The Avengers 8701884022480.875
FC Jonny 8602753920360.750
Patriots 8422626414-20.500
TS Raptors 8341676910-20.375
TS Panthers 835053619-80.375
Hellhounds 835066779-110.375
Ball Busters 835042689-260.375
TS Strikers 808043780-350.000

  HS Boys White Boarded 3rd Session 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Mar 10   The Avengers 11 - 3 Ball Busters Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   TS Strikers 4 - 12 TS Panthers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   TS Raptors 6 - 14 FC Jonny Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 17   Ball Busters 7 - 16 The Avengers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 17   FC Jonny 8 - 6 TS Raptors Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 17   Hellhounds 14 - 11 Patriots Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Ball Busters 9 - 6 TS Strikers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   TS Panthers 10 - 11 Hellhounds Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   FC Jonny 5 - 5 Patriots Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   The Avengers 12 - 8 TS Raptors Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 24   TS Strikers 7 - 8 Hellhounds Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 24   The Avengers 18 - 8 Patriots Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   TS Raptors 7 - 7 Patriots Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Ball Busters 7 - 6 Hellhounds Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   The Avengers 13 - 6 TS Strikers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   FC Jonny 10 - 2 TS Panthers Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 31   Hellhounds 9 - 11 FC Jonny Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   TS Raptors 15 - 8 TS Panthers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Ball Busters 5 - 14 FC Jonny Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   TS Raptors 3 - 5 Ball Busters Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Patriots 10 - 5 TS Panthers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   TS Strikers 1 - 8 FC Jonny Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 14   TS Panthers 10 - 8 TS Strikers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 14   Hellhounds 3 - 12 The Avengers Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   TS Strikers 5 - 10 TS Raptors Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   TS Panthers 0 - 1 The Avengers Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Patriots 6 - 4 Ball Busters Complete 6v6 Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 21   Patriots 7 - 5 Hellhounds Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 21   TS Panthers 6 - 2 Ball Busters Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Hellhounds 10 - 12 TS Raptors Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Patriots 8 - 6 TS Strikers Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   FC Jonny 5 - 5 The Avengers Complete 6v6 Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: White
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/10/2017
End Date: 6/3/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use